Filter Results
Region:
USA (9)
China (805)
Hong Kong (15)
 
  • 1310/1550 optical PM fiber single stage/dual st...

    支払いタイプ: Western Union, T/T
    FFxora(shenzhen), Inc
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • MEMS Optical Switch is based on micro-electro-m...

    Product Description: MEMS Optical Switch is based on micro-electro-mechanical system (MEMS) technology to control and switch the optical ...
    HYC Co, Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable

    支払いタイプ: L/C, T/T
    Huayu Optic-Electric CO, LTD
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • 16PON Ports GPON OLT VSOL OLT

    V1600G series GPON OLT products are 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy ...
    V-SOLUTION technology
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • 3 Port Mini Optical WDM Multiplexer Module Fibe...

    支払いタイプ: T/T
    HYC Co, Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • OTDR TW 3100E

    支払いタイプ: Western Union, T/T
    Hangzhou techwin
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • LC/Upc Om3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    LC/UPC OM3 simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector A LC Connector B Unterminated Fiber Mode 50/125μm Fiber Type Simplex Polish UPC ...
    Takfly Communications Co, Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • 1*8 PLC Splitters Cassette with Sc Upc Connectors

    支払いタイプ: T/T, L/C, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal
    Takfly Communications Co, Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • 16-in & 8-out E1 Protection Switching(Failo...

    ZMUX-128 can provide 8channel master E1 interfaces, 8channel spare E1 interfaces, and 8channel important user E1 interfaces. It can acces...
    Guangzhou Yinxun Comm.Tech.Co., ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • LC Adapter With Internal Shutter Deplex Quad Fi...

    支払いタイプ: T/T
    HYC Co, Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • MPO/MTP Connector 16 32 Fiber Optic Patch Cable...

    支払いタイプ: T/T
    HYC Co, Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • Cisco Compatible 1.25G SFP Transceiver(DDM), 20km

    支払いタイプ: PayPal, Western Union, T/T
    Takfly Communications Co, Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • Huawei Compatible 1000BASE SFP Transceiver 1310...

    支払いタイプ: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
    Takfly Communications Co, Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • LC Push-Pull Uniboot Connector Singlemode Multi...

    A Uniboot connector that come with a Push-Pull tab, which can be used in a high density environment. Comparing to the conventional duplex...
    HYC Co, Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • 1X2 ABS Module PLC Fiber Splitter with SC/APC ...

    支払いタイプ: T/T, L/C, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal
    Takfly Communications Co, Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • SC Single mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    支払いタイプ: T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal
    Takfly Communications Co, Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • MPO/MTP Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    支払いタイプ: T/T, L/C, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal
    Takfly Communications Co, Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • 96 Core ODF - Optic Distribution Frame

    支払いタイプ: T/T
    Wuhan Unique Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • 42U Network Server Rack, Single Vented Rear Doo...

    支払いタイプ: T/T
    Wuhan Unique Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • 24U 4 Post Network Equipment Rack

    支払いタイプ: T/T
    Wuhan Unique Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • Siewindos Link SL Fiber Optical Cables (ADSS, F...

    支払いタイプ: PayPal, Money Gram, Western Union, D/P, D/A, L/C, T/T
    Siewindos Technology Industrial Electron Company Limited
    Hong Kong
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • Sie windos Speed ADSS Cable Fibres Optical with...

    支払いタイプ: PayPal, Money Gram, Western Union, D/P, D/A, L/C, T/T
    Siewindos Technology Industrial Electron Company Limited
    Hong Kong
    トラストポイント: 0  
1  2  3  4  5  次へ
Search Products:              
  Stay Connected  
facebook   twitter   google plus   youtube
  購入ツール  
  販売ツール  
  Innovative Products  
  プレミアム会員資格  
バイヤーの検索は、お気軽にTradeKey.comのエキスパートにおまかせください
 
何千件のバイヤー情報にアクセス
 

Receive periodic, updated product information tailored only for You!

You cannot afford to miss the potential business just because you were not updated.

Tradealert
Looking for:
Email:  
Product:  
1
Exclusive Updates

Receive exclusive email updates
for new products & buying needs.

3
Latest Information

Comprehensive information on assorted products & buyer's needs.

2
Profile Information

One click access to suppliers,manufacturers & buyers profiles

4
Easily access on Information

One click access to get more information on the selected products & buying needs.

 
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services