Water-proof design with IP-65 Protection level. Integrated with splice cassette and cable management rods. Manage fibers in a reasonable fiber radius condition. Easy to maintain and extend the capa...
    amp bull Product Type: SFP+ transceiver module amp bull Data Rate: 10Gbps amp bull Wavelength: 850nm amp bull Transfer Distance: 300m amp bull Connector Type: LC Dupl
    1.Discordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance 2.High precision alignment 3.Low insertion loss 4.High return loss 5.Good repeatability 6.Good changeability 7.Good temperature stabilization
    Product Description iPhotonics 039 BIDI SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155M-2.5Gbps and 300m-120km transmission distance. The transceiver c...
    Product Description iPhotonics 039 CWDM SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155M-2.5Gbps and 20km-120km transmission distance. The transceiver c...
    Distributor of fiber optic cables made with Fujikura preform, manufactured to the customers specification. Offer fiber counts from 2-864, loose tube, ADSS, figure 8, air blown...... We also offer ...
    ranscom amp nbsp fiber-optic amp nbsp video amp nbsp transceivers amp nbsp can amp nbsp simultaneously amp nbsp transmit amp nbsp 1-64 amp nbsp channels amp nbsp of amp nbsp 8-bit amp nbsp digitall...
    Data rate: 155M / 1.25G / 10G... Fiber: BIDI Distance: 20km Connector:LC /SC Compatible:CISCO, HP, Huawei, 3COM, Juniper... Warranty: 3 years free warranty
    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited, Which have produced Fiber-optic communications products with high quality amp very competitive price for 7 years in China , and cooperated with many telecom ...
    Copper SFP with RJ45 connector, Ratio: 100M/1000M/10G Product model Form Factor Connector Media Type Data Rate Distance Wavelength DDMI Temperature Range ROHS 1000base-T Acirc nbsp RJ45 SFP RJ-45...
    Product Features Acirc nbsp Operating data rate up to 9.95Gbps Acirc nbsp Acirc nbsp Distance up to 10km 80km Acirc nbsp Acirc nbsp Single 3.3V Power supply Acirc nbsp Duplex LC Connect...
    Product Features Acirc nbsp Operating data rate up to 155M/622M/1.25 Gbps/2.5Gbps Acirc nbsp Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Acirc nbsp Duplex LC Connector Interface Acirc n...
    Product Features Acirc nbsp Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Acirc nbsp Acirc nbsp Operating data rate at Acirc nbsp 10.3 Gb/s Acirc nbsp Hot Pluggable Acirc nbsp SFP+ MSA...
    Product Features Acirc nbsp Operating data rate is 10.3Gbps Acirc nbsp Distance up to 40km 80km Acirc nbsp 3.3V and 5V Power supply Acirc nbsp Duplex LC Connector Interface Acirc nbsp Ac...
    Product Features amp nbsp amp nbsp Hot Pluggable amp nbsp SFP+ MSA package amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp Available in amp nbsp all C-Band Wavelengths on the 100GHz amp nbsp DWDM ITU Grid amp n...
    Features: Acirc nbsp Operating data rate at 1.25Gbps/10G Acirc nbsp Distance up to 10Km 40km Acirc nbsp Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Acirc nbsp Single LC Connector I...
    Operating data rate up to 5.94Gbps Acirc nbsp Distance up to 10km Acirc nbsp Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Acirc nbsp Duplex LC Connector Interface Acirc nbsp Hot Plu...
    Features: amp nbsp amp nbsp Compliant with CSFP MSA 2.0 Option 2 Two Bi-Directional Transceivers in One SFP Package amp nbsp amp nbsp Support dual data rate 125M/1.25G Distance up to 10km...
    General Description: Acirc nbsp Direct Attach Cable DAC for 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 application is commonly known as a fan-out assembly which is a hybrid transition from a QSFP28 on one en...
    Features: Operating data rate is 10.3Gbps Distance up to 300m 80km Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Duplex LC Connector Interface Hot Pluggable Compliant with MSA SFP Specif...
    Features Operating data rate at 125Mbps or 1.25 Gbps Distance up to 550m 40km Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Duplex LC Connector Interface Hot Pluggable Compliant with MSA S...
    Features: Acirc nbsp Operating data rate is 10.3Gbps Acirc nbsp Distance up to 300m 80km Acirc nbsp 3.3V and 5V Power supply Acirc nbsp Duplex LC Connector Interface Acirc nbsp Acir...
    Product Features Acirc nbsp Hot pluggable Acirc nbsp CFP2 MSA package Acirc nbsp 3.3V Power supply and MDIO management interface for digital diagnostics Acirc nbsp Integrated 4-LAN WDM TOSA/...
1  2  3  4  5  次へ
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services