あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter

USA

-

( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

-

-

1

can be customized

3~5 work days

8000 Piece per Week

T/T

media converter

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Product : media converter

タイトルまたは説明

ranscom fiber-optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 1-64 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded video return or bidirectional data / unidirectional or bidirectional audio / Ethernet / Telephone / Dry contact over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. These multiplexers are typically used in applications where the cameras have P/T/Z capabilities. Plug and Play design ensures the ease of installation and operation. Electronic and optical adjustments are never required. LED indicators are provided for instantly monitoring system status. Devices are available for either standalone or rack-mount installation ,which is suitable for different working environment .

 PRODUCT CHARACTERISTICS                  
  • 8-bit digitally encoded and non-compression video transmission 
  • Directly compatible with NTSC, PAL, and SECAM CCTV camera systems and support RS-232, RS-422, and RS-485 data protocols
  • Support any high-resolution video signal  
  • Automatic compatible PAL, NTSC and SECAM video system 
  • Power supply and other parameter state indication, which can monitor the operation condition of system 
  • Support no-damage regenerative trunk of video 
  • Constant  optical power, and large dynamic range ,no Electrical or Optical Adjustments Required .
  • Special ASIC design .
  • Industry-grade of operating temperature from -10℃ to 75℃ , which is applied to the different working environment
  • Hot-swap function 
  • Stand-alone type or card-type installed in 19 2U or 4U rack-mount chassis.

 
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者: vicky

会社:Transcom

住所:USA,

To,

vicky < Transcom >
私は知りたい:

より多くの商品を Transcom

155M/1.25G/2.5G/10G sfp module/ 1310/1550nm sfp trasceiver /20km DDM fiber optic transceivers/single mode sfp fiber transceiver module 155M/1.25G/2.5G/10G sfp
155M/1.25G / 10G BIDI 1310/1550nm 20km SFP Module 155M/1.25G / 10G BIDI
Patch cord SC/PC-SC/PC , SM Simplex Patch cord , 1m /2m /3m 2.mm G.652D Patch cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM