あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

「売ります」情報: 2

1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km Reach

1.25GbpsSFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km Reach Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 1310nm DFBlaser and PIN p

今コンタクトしてください

1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km Reach

1.25GbpsSFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km Reach Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 1310nm DFBlaser and PIN photode

今コンタクトしてください

    お問い合わせ

    連絡先担当者: Selina

    会社:Flypota Technology Company

    住所:Guangdong,

    To,

    Selina < Flypota Technology Company >
    私は知りたい: