あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

ShenZhen Integrity Cable Co., Ltd.

5th Floor, Bld2, 10th Industrial Area, Tianliao Community, Gongming Office, Guangming New District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable

China

Cate6

10 ~ 70 / ( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

China

10

1 Roll

1) Packing Lengths: 305m/roll Other lengths available according to client's request. 2) Inner p

10-20days

72000 Roll per Month

Money Gram, Western Union, D/P, D/A, L/C, T/T

Cat6

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Conductor : CU/CCA/CCS Insulation : HDPE Pairs : 4PAIRS Conductor Diameter : 0.4mm/0.45mm/0.5mm/0.56mm/0.57mm Outer jacket : PVC/PE/ROHS/LSZH AWG : 23AWG/24AWG/26AWG/28AWG Construction : Construction Length : 305m 1000ft certificates : CE,RoHS,ISO

タイトルまたは説明


Reference standard:ISO9001:2008,CE,ROHS
BC/CCA/CCS conductor
ROHS complied PVC,PE or LSZH Jacket
Complies to TIA/EIA-568B&ISO/IEC 11801

Specification

 

Typle Meterial
Conductor Diameter Insulation Other Outer Jacket
23AWG 24AWG
UTP Cat6 BC/PC
(99.99% Cu)
(Solid:0.57mm)
(Stranded:7/0.2mm)
BC/PC
(99.99% Cu)
(Solid:0.51mm)
(Stranded:7/0.18mm)
HDPE
(OD:0.94~0.98mm
Thickness:0.2~0.22mm)
Rip cord+Plastic Cross PVC/ROHS/LSZH
(OD:5.4~5.8mm
Thickness:0.54~0.58mm)
CCA
(25% Cu)
(Solid:0.57mm)
(Stranded:7/0.2mm)
CCA
(25% Cu)
(Solid:0.51mm)
(Stranded:7/0.18mm)
HDPE
(OD:0.94~0.98mm
Thickness:0.2~0.22mm)
Rip cord+Plastic Cross PVC/ROHS/LSZH
(OD:5.4~5.8mm
Thickness:0.54~0.58mm)
FTP Cat6 BC/PC
(99.99% Cu)
(Solid:0.57mm)
(Stranded:7/0.2mm)
BC/PC
(99.99% Cu)
(Solid:0.51mm)
(Stranded:7/0.18mm)
HDPE
(OD:0.94~0.98mm
Thickness:0.2~0.22mm)
Rip cord+Plastic Cross+Aluminum foil
+Ground Wire
PVC/ROHS/LSZH
(OD:5.4~5.8mm
Thickness:0.54~0.58mm)
CCA
(25% Cu)
(Solid:0.57mm)
(Stranded:7/0.2mm)
CCA
(25% Cu)
(Solid:0.51mm)
(Stranded:7/0.18mm)
HDPE
(OD:0.94~0.98mm
Thickness:0.2~0.22mm)
Rip cord+Plastic Cross+Aluminum foil
+Ground Wire
PVC/ROHS/LSZH
(OD:5.4~5.8mm
Thickness:0.54~0.58mm)
SFTP Cat6 BC/PC
(99.99% Cu)
(Solid:0.51mm)
(Stranded:7/0.17mm)
BC/PC
(99.99% Cu)
(Solid:0.51mm)
(Stranded:7/0.18mm)
HDPE
(OD:0.94~0.98mm
Thickness:0.2~0.22mm)
Rip cord+Plastic Cross+Aluminum foil+Ground Wire
+Transparent paper+CCA (or Aluminium) Braiding (32,64,96,112,128)
PVC/ROHS/LSZH
(OD:5.4~5.8mm
Thickness:0.54~0.58mm)
CCA
(25% Cu)
(Solid:0.51mm)
(Stranded:7/0.17mm)
CCA
(25% Cu)
(Solid:0.51mm)
(Stranded:7/0.18mm)
HDPE
(OD:0.94~0.98mm
Thickness:0.2~0.22mm)
Rip cord+Plastic Cross+Aluminum foil+Ground Wire
+Transparent paper+CCA(or Aluminium) Braiding (32,64,96,112,128)
PVC/ROHS/LSZH
(OD:5.4~5.8mm
Thickness:0.54~0.58mm)

Application


Ethernet,10 Base-T, 100 Base-T4 ,ATM,TP-PMD Seppch ,Telephone, Multimedia,Trunk Wiring 

Certificates:

Certificate and test report: CE, ROHS , ISO:9001

Jacket material 
PVC, ROHS PVC ,LSZH ,Fire Resistant 

 

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Mr. Colin

会社:ShenZhen Integrity Cable Co., Ltd.

住所:5th Floor, Bld2, 10th Industrial Area, Tianliao Community, Gongming Office, Guangming New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518132

To,

Mr. Colin < ShenZhen Integrity Cable Co., Ltd. >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
Communication Fiber Optic Cable Communication Fiber Optic
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
zinc-coated steel  wire strand zinc-coated steel wire
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms