あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd.

First Industrial Zone, Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord

China

-

1.23 ~ 2.69 / Piece ( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

Shenzhen Guangdong

1.23 per Piece

10 Piece

one piece in a polybag and 300 pieces in a carton

5 working days

1000 Piece per Month

T/T, Western Union, PayPal

Fiber Patch Cord

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

タイトルまたは説明

Technical specifications:

Pigtail Connector

PC (SM)

UPC (SM)

APC (SM)

MM

Return Loss (dB)

≥45

≥50

≥60

≥35

Insertion Loss (dB)

≤0.2 (max≤0.3)

Repeatability (dB)

≤0.1

Durability(1/Matings)

≥500

Operation Temperature (°C)

-25~+70

Tensile Strength (N)

≥90 (Φ3.0), ≥70 (Φ2.0), Φ0.9

Fiber

9/125um, 50/125um,62.5/125um,ect

diameter

0.9mm 2.0mm, 3.0mm etc

Cable material

PVC, LSZH

Cores

Simplex, duplex, 4cores, 6cores, 8cores, 12cores etc

 

 

Features:

---Good durability

---Good exchangeability

---High temperature stability

---Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
---Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing

---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC 


 

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. Sally

会社:Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd.

住所:First Industrial Zone, Guangming New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518107

To,

Ms. Sally < Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd. >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Optic Patch Cords
3M UTP Cat6 24AWG(7*0.2mm)RJ45 Patch Cord Cable 3M UTP Cat6
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
Communication Fiber Optic Cable Communication Fiber Optic
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC to LC/SC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to LC/SC Single-mode
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms