あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

無料会員

Communication cables

China

-

Get Latest Price

-

-

1000 Millimeter

-

-

100 Unit per Month

T/T

Communication cables

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

タイトルまたは説明

We specializes in research, production and sale for communications products, as one of famous manufacture in China, 

Our main products : Bow-type Drop cable / GYTS, GYTA, GYDXTW,GYFTY,GYTXW,GYXTC8S,GYTA53,ADSS, OPGW and Telecom accessories etc.

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Mr. Andy

会社:Taixin (HK) International Co., Ltd

住所:Fujingzhongjie, Chengdu, Sichuan, China,610041

To,

Mr. Andy < Taixin (HK) International Co., Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
A/V Cables A/V Cables
3M UTP Cat6 24AWG(7*0.2mm)RJ45 Patch Cord Cable 3M UTP Cat6
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables