あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


UTP cat5e patch cord cable 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m

China

G-cat5e-p1

0.1 ~ 0.3 / Piece Get Latest Price

China

0.1 per Piece

1000 Piece

1pcs/polybag.

15-25 days after payment confirmed

6000000 Piece per Month

T/T, L/C, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal

cat5e patch cable

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Conductor Material: : CCA/CU Conductor Size: : 7/0.16mm Shielded: : Unshielded (UTP) Insulation Material: : HDPE Jacket Material: : PVC Length: : As client's request

タイトルまたは説明

Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Glory
Model Number:
G-CAT5e-p1
Number of Conductors:
8, 8
Shielded:
Unshielded Twisted Pair
Conductor Material:
CCA/CU
Twisted Pair:
4 pairs
Outer Diameter:
5.0± 0.01mm
Jacket:
PVC
Length:
1m,2m,3m,5m and optional
Color:
Optional
Size of Conductor:
7/0.16mm
 














Feature of cat5e patch cable:

QUALITY CONTROL -- Each cable goes through rigorous test to ensure a secure wired internet connection with exceptional speed and reliability.all cables with CE/ROHS/FCC certification
PERFORMANCE -- High performance Cat5E ethernet patch cables are designed with extremely well-matched components for outstanding uniform impedance and very low return loss, providing lower crosstalk, and a higher signal-to-noise ratio.
CONFIGURATION -- Cat 5E ethernet patch cable taking and meet the TIA/EIA 568B standard which stipulate the flexible multicore cables. and covered by a 5mm PVC jacket with RJ45 connectors and 50U gold-plated Plug. The molded strain relief boots help avoid snags that will damage your cables. They are molded for flexibility and resist common wear and tear.
WARRANTY Glory Cables are backed by a limited 1-year warranty should any issue arise. For questions or concerns please contact us.

Application of cat5e patch cable:

Ideal for use with 10 BASE-T, 100 BASE-Tx.100 BASE-T4 and 1000 BASE-T networks. it works best for your desktop, laptop, router, modem, switch, hub, ADSL etc

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. joyce

会社:Shenzhen Glory Technology Co., Ltd

住所:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

To,

Ms. joyce < Shenzhen Glory Technology Co., Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
A/V Cables A/V Cables
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
communication equipment communication equipment
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms