あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

SC/SC simplex singlemode optical fiber patch cord

China

LR-0001

0.96 ~ 0.2 / Piece Get Latest Price

Tianjin, China

0.96 per Piece

100 Meter

Neutral package or Customzied packing way. Or Tianjin LvRun-optics standard packing way, standard us

Within 10 days after order confirmed

200000 Piece per Month

T/T, L/C, Western Union, PayPal

Fiber Optic accessory

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Production Name : SC/SC simplex singlemode optical fiber patch cord Option for cable diameters : 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm or customized Ferrules : PC/SPC/UPC/APC Fiber Type : Single mode and Multimode Type : Simplex, Duplex Certification : CE RoHS FCC

タイトルまたは説明

SC/SC simplex singlemode optical fiber patch cord

 

Features 

  • Single mode and Multimode
  • Cable 0.9mm,2.0mm,2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4,6,8,12,24,48 cores
  • Custom order length
  • Cable color green , yellow , orange and customized
  • All parts compliant with RoHS
  • IEC standard compatible
  • GR-326-CORE Compliant

Application

  • FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV
  • Local ring net
  • Optical fiber communication system 
  • Optical fiber test equipment
  • Optical fiber sensor 
  • Industry and military application

Ordering information

CODE

CONNECTOR

CABLE SIZE

FIBER TYPE

CABLE TYPE

BOOT

 

SM Simplex

0.9mm

9/125

Yellow PVC

Blue

 

MM Simplex

2.0mm

OM3

Orange PVC

Beige

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. Vicky

会社:LvRun (Tianjin) International Trade

住所:Tianjin, Tianjin, China,

To,

Ms. Vicky < LvRun (Tianjin) International Trade >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
Eloik ALK-88 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine Eloik ALK-88 Optical Fiber
Dome 144 core fiber optical splice closure Dome 144 core fiber optical
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
KVM fiber optic extender,KVM switch for HDMI&amp;amp;USB&amp;amp;IR signals transmission over 1 fiber to 100KM for remote video conferencing KVM fiber optic
1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &