あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Shenzhen Sourcelight Co., Ltd

West Industrial Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

SFP/GBIC/XFP/SFP+/X2/XENPAK/DWDMetc

China

Optical Transceiver

Get Latest Price

-

-

1 Piece

Box packing with safety styrofoam inside

After TT Done

3000 Piece per Week

T/T

-

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Products Status : Stock Type : Optical Transceiver Application : network connection Function : optical transceiver Certification : SGS RoHS, EN 60950 (10G), ISO 9001, CE, FCC Brand Name : Sourcelight Product LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : -
SFP Optical Transceiver : Data Rate up to 4.25Gbps GBIC Optical Transceivers : Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) with duplex SC re SFP+ : Support for multi-gigabit date ratas up to 10.5Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver : 850nm;1310nm;1550nm Laser diode transmitter X2 Optical Transceiver : Compatible with X2 MSA 10G XENPAK : Compatible with XENPAK MSA

タイトルまたは説明

We supply optical transceivers with the good quality and competitive prices. Our detail product list are as below:

SFP Optical Tranceiver
 SFP Optical Transceivers (155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G/4.25Gbps) 
 BIDI SFP Optical Transceivers(155M/1.25G LC&SC Interface)
 CWDM SFP Optical Transceivers(1.25G/2.5Gbps)
 DWDM SFP Optical Transceivers(1.25G/2.5Gbps)
 SGMII SFP Optical Transceivers(100BASEFX/LX)
 Copper SFP Transceivers(10/100/1000BaseT)

GBIC Optical Transceivers
 GBIC Optical Transceivers (1.25Gbps)
BIDI GBIC Optical Transceivers (1.25Gbps)
 CWDM GBIC Optical Transceivers (1.25Gbps)
 Copper GBIC (1000BaseT)

SFP+
 10G SFP+ Optical Transceivers
 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceivers
 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceivers
 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceivers
 10G SFP+ Copper Cable (Active & Passive)

XFP Optical Transceiver
 10G XFP Optical Transceivers
 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceivers
 10G CWDM XFP Optical Transceivers
 10G DWDM XFP Optical Transceivers

X2 Optical Transceiver
 10G X2 Optical Transceivers
 10G CWDM X2 Optical Transceivers
 10G DWDM X2 Optical Transceivers

10G XENPAK

 10G XENPAK Optical Transceivers
 10G CWDM XENPAK Optical Transceivers
 10G DWDM XENPAK Optical Transceivers

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. Ayu

会社:Shenzhen Sourcelight Co., Ltd

住所:West Industrial Road, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518109

To,

Ms. Ayu < Shenzhen Sourcelight Co., Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP SFTP NETWORKING CABLING LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP
conference systems (paperless conference, remote conference,digital conference,wifi conference) conference systems
2019 High quality 2GE+1POTS+ac WIFI ONU Compatible with mainstream third party olt 2019 High quality
EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
Attenuators Attenuators
VoIP Terminal Phone VoIP Terminal Phone
Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail
5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point 5.8G outdoor long range
10km distance 802.11a/n wireless bridge/AP/CPE for outdoor 10km distance 802.11a/n
Serial RS232 Port (RJ45 Socket) nb-iot modem Cat.M1/Cat.NB1 Serial RS232 Port (RJ45
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Digital Output Transmitter Digital Output Transmitter
Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors
Cat6A FTP 90 Degree Ethernet Patch Panel Cat6A FTP 90 Degree
USED LAPTOPS USED LAPTOPS
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem