あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Takfly Communications Co, Ltd

Takfly Industrial Park,Tongsheng Community,Dalang Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen,518109,China.,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

0.9mm Simplex SM / MM Fiber Pigtails

China

Takfly Product of Patch Cord and Pigtails

0.5 ~ 1.5 / Meter ( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

China

0.5 per Meter

1 Meter

Customized

7 working days

5000 Meter per Week

T/T, Western Union, PayPal

-

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -
Fiber Type : SM or MM Cable Length : 1m.3m.5m or Customized Operation Wavelenghth(Nm) : 1310/1550nm Cable Diameter : 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Connector Type : Sc, FC, St, LC, MTRJ, MPO, E2000 and So on. Customized : Available

タイトルまたは説明

0.9mm Simplex SM / MM Fiber Pigtails

Applications
 CATV
 Telecommunication networks
 Active device termination
 Local area networks(LANS)
 Data processing networks
 Test equipment
 Wide area networks(WANS)
 
Features
 Low insertion loss and High reflection loss
 Good exchange ability
 Good durability
 High temperature stability
 Standard:Telcordia GR-326-CORE

Specifications
End face type PCUPC and APC
Fiber type SMG652G655G657); MMOM1-OM5
Cable Diameter 0.9 mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Insertion loss ≤ 0.3 dB
Return loss UPC SM≥50dBAPC SM≥ 60 dB PC MM ≥ 35 dB
Repeatability ≤ 0.1
Durability ≤ 0.2dB
Interchangeability ≤ 0.2dB
Tensile strength 0.9mm cable>5N 2.0/3.0mm cable>70N
Operating Temperature -20~70
Storage Temperature -40~80
Outer Sheath Material PVCLSZH or Customized
Bending radiusStatic/Dynamic 30mm/50mm
Length Customized

Why choose Takfly ?
Service
1.Customer's logo: Acceptable
2.General inspection on fixing before packing
3.Third party inspection: Acceptable

 
Quality Control
All products must go through five checks before manufacturing process
 
1.Material incoming inspection before production
2.Full check after every individual process finished
3.Full check after production half-done
4.Full check before packing
5.Spots check after production packed before shipping

 
Advantages
1.15 years experience in manufacturing fiber optic products..
2.Availability of R & D with more than 10 engineers.
3.Available of design and making mold with special molding house.
4.High quality, attractive price and fast delivery(2-7days)
5.OEM, ODM customer designs are also welcomed
6.More than 200 workers
7.Excellent service

 
Delivery
1.Packing: Plastic bag& carton, Neutral packing or as your required.
2.Sample time: 1-3 days after confirm
3.Order lead time: 2-7working days depend on quantity and products.
4.Shipping port: Shenzhen China or HK
5.Shipping term: EXW or FOB

 
Payment
Acceptable by T/T, West Union, PayPal and L/C according to your requirement
 

Shipping 
1.Once confirmed the order, and payment sent after finishing goods. 2.Goods will be sent within 7 days with the fast,reasonable and efficient shipping mode such as DHL, EMS, UPS,FEDEX, TNT, etc.
3.Please make sure your postal address is correct. Any lost and mistakes because  of wrong address are not supplier's responsibility.
4.Please do not bid if you disagree with the shipping and handling charge.

 
Contact
1.Our working time:8:30am~5:30pm 
2.All the inquiries will be replied within 24hours, So please feel free to send us your inquiry.
3.When our trade manager is off line, please feel free to leave a message, and tell us the products you  need, our model number, and your E-mail address, we will  reply to you within 24 hours too.

If you want to get more detailed informations of Pigtails, pls contact me directly.

 

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. Carrie

会社:Takfly Communications Co, Ltd

住所:Takfly Industrial Park,Tongsheng Community,Dalang Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen,518109,China., Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518109

To,

Ms. Carrie < Takfly Communications Co, Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
zinc-coated steel  wire strand zinc-coated steel wire
Attenuators Attenuators
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube