あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Zhejiang XinChang Benfa Machinery CO., LTD.

zhangjianzhuang industrial district xinchang country,shaoxiang,Zhejiang China,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine

China

BFB36L-A

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

machine

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

タイトルまたは説明

BFB-A Vertical Automatic Braiding Machine series of the Benfa production range are the BFB24L-A, BFB36L-A and BFB48L-A. Despite their size, these machines are designed and manufactured with the same state of the art concept of the bigger and more sophisticated lines. Application: Shielding for wire, cable and rubber tube products Reinforce tubes Protecting outer layer of metal hose Technical Features: 1, High Automatic Extent: Broken, empty bobbin, or no tube automatic machine shut off. 2. Adopt adjustable speed to accommodate pitch, don't need to change gear 3.High productive efficiency: production two times than present usual machine per hour, the max production reach to 70m/h. 4.Low noise, transmission and pulling system adopt absorbing sound, reducing shake and inserting equipment. 5.Easy maintenance , transmission flexible, structure easy install and remove 6.Spindle adopt elastic and adjustable equipment, dependable position, easy, convenient and flexible install bobbin 7.Small abrasion and long using life, the key part use excellent material and adopt heat-treat and lubricant equipment. Main Technical Parameter And Performance: BFB24L-A BFB36L-A BFB48L-A Motor Power: 1.5kw 2.2kw 3.0kw Voltage: 3φ-380V/50Hz 3φ-380V/50Hz 3φ-380V/50Hz Spindle RPM: 40rpm(max) 35rpm(max) 25rpm(max) Traction RPM: 0.46-2.5 rpm 0.23-1.17 rpm 0.13-0.58 rpm Dimension(mm)1050*940*2050 1360*1180*2380 1800*1320*2480 Traction gear Φ510 Φ800 Φ900 No of spindle 24pcs 36pcs 48pcs Net weight 680kg 980kg 1580kg Bobbin Size Outer edgeΦ65*inner edgeΦ25*171 (Cu:483.3cm3) Sale Department monica Zhejiang Xinchang Benfa Machinery CO.,LTD Add: Houxi Industrial District Xinchang County Zhejiang China Tel:0086-575-6220518 Cell No:0086-13736010600 Fax:0086-575-6239956 Zip:312500 E-mail:goodbenfa@gma

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. monica

会社:Zhejiang XinChang Benfa Machinery CO., LTD.

住所:zhangjianzhuang industrial district xinchang country, shaoxiang, Zhejiang China, China,312500

To,

Ms. monica < Zhejiang XinChang Benfa Machinery CO., LTD. >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
AV HDMI Cables AV HDMI Cables
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Optic Patch Cords
3M UTP Cat6 24AWG(7*0.2mm)RJ45 Patch Cord Cable 3M UTP Cat6
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
SC to LC/SC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to LC/SC Single-mode
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms