あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Zhejiang XinChang Benfa Machinery CO., LTD.

zhangjianzhuang industrial district xinchang country,shaoxiang,Zhejiang China,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

BFBS-4A bobbin winding machine

China

BFBS-4A

Get Latest Price

made in China

-

-

-

-

-

-

machine

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

タイトルまたは説明

BFBS-4A Remark: Winding machine have passed CE certificate CE certificate NO: MF070126-02CN BFBS-4A Automatic Winding Machine is the complementary equipment for automatic braiding machines, winding wire, yarns and thread around bobbins evenly and orderly. They have the following features: 1. Self-stop when wires, yarns broken or empty 2. self-stop when preset winding No, guarantee every bobbin has equal yarns capacity. 3. Control panel is fixed on the left of the machine. The bearing box and potentiometer control the speed of winding yarns 4. Self-stop when broken or empty, Spindles have self-brake device. Winding speed: 1400RPM (Adjustable between certain ranges) Winding bobbins Quantity: 4pcs Winding wire quantity: 36 (max) Motor power: 1.1KW Voltage: 220V Winding pitch: 0.05-5.5mm (use traversing device) Bobbin length: 160-205mm (can design according to customer design)

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. monica

会社:Zhejiang XinChang Benfa Machinery CO., LTD.

住所:zhangjianzhuang industrial district xinchang country, shaoxiang, Zhejiang China, China,312500

To,

Ms. monica < Zhejiang XinChang Benfa Machinery CO., LTD. >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
A/V Cables A/V Cables
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
communication equipment communication equipment
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms