あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


communication equipment

China

-

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

タイトルまたは説明

Our main products are Digital Distribution Frame, Fiber Distribution Frame, Integrated patch panel, Integrated broadband box, Cable transfer box, Optical splitter, Optical Fiber Distribution Box, Optical Distribution Box, Pigtail, Adapter, Cold Splice Fiber, Cold fiber connector, Information panel fiber box, Cable transfer box, and PC cable junction box(with patent)etc. they are widely used in various communication fields, computer network transmission, information superhighway, and cable television transmission. Our products has got high reputation from China Unicom, Telecom China, Military enterprises, China Mobile and State administration of Radio etc after their long-time use.
 

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者: wong

会社:Shandong Jianbo Communication Equipment

住所:Zapzhuang, Shandong, China,

To,

wong < Shandong Jianbo Communication Equipment >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
A/V Cables A/V Cables
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
zinc-coated steel  wire strand zinc-coated steel wire
AV HDMI Cables AV HDMI Cables
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
UTP cat5e patch cord cable 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m UTP cat5e patch cord cable
SC to LC/SC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to LC/SC Single-mode
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable