あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Foshan Sonata Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

Factory A,2 Nansha Road, Nansha Community,Danzhao Town, Nanhai,Foshan,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV

China

RG6

0.01 ~ 0.1 / Meter ( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

-

0.01 per Meter

10 Kilometer

100m/200m/305m per reel/roll or cut to order

7-15 working days

5000 Kilometer per Month

Western Union, T/T

75 Ohm Coaxial Cable

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Conductor material : BC,CCS,CCA avaiable Dielectric : Foam PE Foil shield : Al/Cu foil available Braid material : BC,TC,CCS,CCA,Al-Mg available Braid coverage : 30-96% available Jacket material : PE, PVC, LSOH available Jacket color : White,black,blue or customized

タイトルまたは説明

1. Features:

1. Application: The coaxial drop cables are applied for connecting the
   optical network units to subscribers and transmitting data, TV and
   computer signals with transmission features of broadband, high speed,
   low loss and dual directions.
2. Standards: Q/ST2-2003 (performance excels GY/T135-1998 and YD/T897.1
   -1997).
3. Category &Transmission characteristics: 75Ω,1000MHz.
4. The braided shield, jacket,flooding compound or steel messenger can be
   added according to the customers' requirements. 

5. The packaging and the length can be according to the customers'
   requirements.



2. Specifications:

RG6-STD       1.0mm(99.99%)BC+4.60mm Foamed PE+4.75mm AL/PET/EMAA
           +(51%)0.12mm*64TC+6.91mmPVC


RG6-TRI    1.0mm(99.99%)BC+4.60mm Foamed PE+4.75mm AL/PET/EMAA
           +(51%)0.12mm*64TC+AL/PET/AL+7.06mmPVC


RG6-QUAD   1.0mm(99.99%)BC+4.60mm Foamed PE+4.75mm AL/PET/EMAA
           +(51%)0.12mm*64TC+AL/PET/AL+(51%)0.12mm*64TC+7.62mmPVC


 

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. Color

会社:Foshan Sonata Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

住所:Factory A,2 Nansha Road, Nansha Community,Danzhao Town, Nanhai, Foshan, Guangdong, China,528216

To,

Ms. Color < Foshan Sonata Telecommunication Co., Ltd. >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
OPGW-Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire Fiber Optic Cable OPGW-Optical Fiber
communication equipment communication equipment
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms