あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Shenzhen Feng Lin Optical Communication Co. Ltd

3F, No.4 Bldg. Yujingtai industry park. Huarong Rd. Longhua District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

Fiber optic cable-indoor distribution

China

-

0.2 ~ 3 / ( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

-

0.2

500 Meter

-

3-5days

100000000 Meter per Month

Western Union, T/T

Fiber optic cable-indoor

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Type : SM Number of Conductors : 2-48 Brand Name : -
MM OM1&OM2 : Organe LSZH or PVC SM G652D & G657A1 : Yellow LSZH or PVC MM OM3 : Aqua LSZH or PVC MM OM4 : Aqua/purple LSZH or PVC

タイトルまたは説明

Distribution cable (4-48 fibers)

Distribution cable use several 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units. The cable is completed with a PVC or LSZH jacket.

Standards

Comply with standard GR-409, IEC 60794-2-20/21, meet the requirements of UL approval for OFNR .

Characteristics
  • Select quality fiber to ensure excellent transmission performance
  • Adopt strict process and raw materials control to guarantee the lifespan of 15 years
  • Compact structure, flexible, small bending radius, excellent stress, strain properties
  • The jacket anti-corrosion, anti-water, anti-ultraviolet radiation, flame-retardant and harmless to environment
  • All dielectric structure design, without electromagnetic induction effect

Specification
 
Fiber Type G652D,G655,G657,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
Coating Material PVC, OFNR,OFNP,LSZH,LSOH
Fiber cores No. 4 6 8 12 16 24 48
OD (mm)  4.8±0.2 5.2±0.2 6.2±0.2 6.8±0.2 7.4±0.4 8.2±0.4 12.5±0.5
Max Tensile Strength (N) Short term 270 330 480 600 660 720 1200
Long term 90 110 160 200 220 240 520
Min Bending Radius (mm) Dynamic 20D 20D 20D 20D 20D 20D 20D
Static 10D 10D 10D 10D 10D 10D 10D
Max crush resistance (N/100mm) 1000
Temperature range PVC: -20°C~+90°CLSZH-20°C~+70°C

 

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Mr. kanglly

会社:Shenzhen Feng Lin Optical Communication Co. Ltd

住所:3F, No.4 Bldg. Yujingtai industry park. Huarong Rd. Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518109

To,

Mr. kanglly < Shenzhen Feng Lin Optical Communication Co. Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
Attenuators Attenuators
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
Communication Fiber Optic Cable Communication Fiber Optic
IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single