あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Shenzhen Feng Lin Optical Communication Co. Ltd

3F, No.4 Bldg. Yujingtai industry park. Huarong Rd. Longhua District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

タイトルまたは説明

Generally, the ODF box is a necessary part of the indoor optical distribution frame. 12 cores fusion splicing and distribution module plays the main role and its function is splicing, fiber storage and protection. A completed ODF unit will be with adapter, pigtail and accessories like splice protection sleeve, nylon tie, snake like tube, screw.

Features:
  • 19 standard mounting, available for all kinds of rack齿条 and cabinet.
  • Metal, static electric plastic sprayed. Neat appearance, reasonable structure.
  • All are designed as modules; all operation could be done at the front side of the box. Flexible installation. Convenient for operation and maintenance.
  • Designed as a drawer. This could be pulled out and pushed easily. A unit with splice and distribution integrated.
  • Suitable for both ribbon and bunchfiber cables.
  • Each splice trays can be clamped with 12 FC, SC, ST, LC (Duplex) adapters/30°oblique installation, preventing eyes form harm of laser and ensuring the fiber bending radius.
 
Products specification:
  • ODFSB12:  Capacity: 12 fibers             Dimensions: 48*30*4.45cm
  • ODFSB24: Capacity: 24 fibers              Dimensions: 48*30*6.95cm
  • ODFSB48: Capacity: 48 fibers              Dimensions: 48*30*13.35cm
  • ODFSB72: Capacity: 72 fibers              Dimensions: 48*30*18.5cm
  • ODFSB96: Capacity: 96 fibers              Dimensions: 48*30*26.5cm
  • ODFSB144: capacity: 144 fibers            Dimensions: 48*30*31cm

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Mr. kanglly

会社:Shenzhen Feng Lin Optical Communication Co. Ltd

住所:3F, No.4 Bldg. Yujingtai industry park. Huarong Rd. Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518109

To,

Mr. kanglly < Shenzhen Feng Lin Optical Communication Co. Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
fiber optic closure and patch panels fiber optic closure and
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope for high accuracy guidance SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
Dome 144 core fiber optical splice closure Dome 144 core fiber optical
PMN-PT Crystal PMN-PT Crystal
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun