あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Siewindos Technology Industrial Electron Company Limited

Unit 04, 7/F Bright Way Tower No.33 Mong Kok Rd,KLN,Hong Kong

查看电话号码

無料会員

Cat6 UTP Lan Cable Category 6 SC 061E Siewindos Conn 4 Pairs 24AWG, 1000ft

Hong Kong

SC 061E

0.19 ~ 85 / Carton Get Latest Price

China

0.19 per Carton

50 Piece

500ft, 1000ft

15 days

40000 Carton per Month

PayPal, Money Gram, Western Union, D/P, D/A, L/C, T/T

Lan Cable

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Siewindos Link Category 6 : 2x4x23awg Brand : SiewindConn/SiewindosShine Brand -01 : SiewindosCloud / SiewindosLife

タイトルまたは説明

Cat6 UTP Lan CableCategory 6 SC 061E Siewindos Conn 4 Pairs 24AWG,1000ft

UTP Cat6 Lan Cable Siewindos Conn 1000FT 4 Pairs 24AWG Networking Cable,Computer Cabe,Cabo Lan Cat6,Kable Cat6,Link,Data Cable,shine,ftp cat6,Indoor Cable,shine,sftp cat6 Patch Cord,Wireless,Cabling,Communication System

Feature  5G    Bluetooth    Email    WiFi    FM Radio    MP3 Playback    GPS Navigation   Keyboard    Touch Screen    Dual Sim Card    other 
Trademark  SiewindosConn® |  SiewindosCloud® | SiewindosShine®  |  SiewindosLife® |
Construction Materials 
Jacket Material     PVC
Conductor Material     Bare copper
Insulation Material      Polyolefin
Dimensions  
Cable Length      305 m   |   1000 ft
Cable Weight     19,6 lb/kft
Diameter Over Jacket, maximum      5,21 mm   |   0,21 in
Jacket Thickness      0,559 mm   |   0,022 in
Electrical Specifications  
ANSI/TIA Category      6
dc Resistance Unbalance, maximum      5%
dc Resistance, maximum      9,38 ohms/100 m
Mutual Capacitance      5,6 nF/100 m @ 1 kHz
Nominal Velocity of Propagation (NVP)      69%
Operating Frequency, maximum      200 MHz
Operating Voltage, maximum      80 V
Transmission Standards      ANSI/TIA-568-C.2    |  ISO/IEC 11801 Class A
Dielectric Strength, minimum      1500 Vac   |   2500 Vdc
Environmental Specifications  
Environmental Space      Non-plenum
Flame Test Method      CM
Installation Temperature      0 °C to +60 °C (+32 °F to +140 °F)
Operating Temperature      -20 °C to +60 °C (-4 °F to +140 °F)
General Specifications 
Cable Type      U/UTP (unshielded)/F-UTP/ S-F/UTP
Packaging Type     Pull ® box
Pairs, quantity     4
Jacket Color     Light blue,black,pink,yellow,white
Conductor Gauge, singles     23 AWG
Conductor Type, singles     Solid
Conductors, quantity      8
Ordering Note     available in Europe, Asia,South America,North America
Mechanical Specifications 
Pulling Tension, maximum      11 kg   |   25 lb

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. Susana

会社:Siewindos Technology Industrial Electron Company Limited

住所:Unit 04, 7/F Bright Way Tower No.33 Mong Kok Rd, KLN, Hong Kong,

To,

Ms. Susana < Siewindos Technology Industrial Electron Company Limited >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
A/V Cables A/V Cables
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
cat5e ftp patch cord cable cat5e ftp patch cord cable
OPGW-Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire Fiber Optic Cable OPGW-Optical Fiber
communication equipment communication equipment
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube