Siewindos Technology Industrial Electron Company Limited

Unit 04, 7/F Bright Way Tower No.33 Mong Kok Rd,KLN,Hong Kong

無料会員

SC Fiber Optical Terminal Box Siewindos Cloud CATV Networking Communicaiton

Hong Kong

SiewindosAmplifier

0.23 ~ 70 / Piece Get Latest Price

China

0.23 per Piece

1000 Piece

1Pc/1 carton; 10pc/1outer carton

18 days

20000 Piece per Month

PayPal, Money Gram, Western Union, D/P, D/A, L/C, T/T

Telephone parts

製品仕様

SC Fiber Optical Terminal Box

47 ~ 1000 MHz

+2 ~ -10dBm or +2 ~ -20dBm

1250~1600 nm&1540~1563nm

>/=55dB

タイトルまたは説明

SC Fiber Optical Terminal Box Siewindos Cloud CATV Networking Communicaiton 

SC Fiber Optical Terminal Box,Amplifier,Splitter,Terminals,signal cables,Connector, Wireless,Broadcasting,TV Television,Antenna,  are mainly used in all kinds of CATV systems, satellite television systems, residential CCTV surveillance system, hotel audiovisual systems, as well as military units, schools and other educational audio-visual.suitable for the signal amplification of coaxial sub-trunk in HFC system.
Its return loss is 16 dB and the frequency of its four bi-directional filters is optional. The default configuration is two-way output, and can become three-way output by inserting distributor or fixed coupler.
Frequency rang forward: 47/87-862 MHz
Frequency range return: 5-30/65 MHz
Gain forward path: 34 ± 1.0 dB
Gain return path: 20 ± 1.0 dB
Frequency response: ± 0.75 dB
Gain adjustment: 0~20 dB 
Slope adjustment: 0~20 dB
Output level : 122 (DIN45004B) dBuV
Input test point: -20±2.0 dB
Output test point : -30±2.0 dB
Return loss >14 dB
Impedance 75Ω
Connector 5/8 UNEF to F female, imperial thread
Power supply: AC230/AC60 V
Power consumption: 20W
Operating temperature: -20 ~ +50°C
Storage temperature: -30 ~ +50°C
Dimension: 270x180x150mm
Weight: 3.0/3.3 kg
Optical porthave following three modes:
RFTV operates in 1210~1600nm wavelength.
built-in channel filter, RFTV operating in1550nm wavelength.
built-in CWDM, RFTV operating in 1550nm wavelength, via 1310/1490nm
wavelength, ( casemate EPON,GPON ONU ).
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details  Optical receiver mini node:
A type: 38x80x20mm
B type: 50x88x22
C type: 59.5x98x24Delivery TimeShipped in 15 days after payment

 

お問い合わせ

Siewindos Technology Industrial Electron Company Limited

連絡先担当者

Ms. Susana

会社

Siewindos Technology Industrial Electron Company Limited

住所

Unit 04, 7/F Bright Way Tower No.33 Mong Kok Rd, KLN, Hong Kong,

To

件名

消息

私は知りたい

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services