あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Siewindos Technology Industrial Electron Company Limited

Unit 04, 7/F Bright Way Tower No.33 Mong Kok Rd,KLN,Hong Kong

查看电话号码

無料会員

Siewindos Cable RG6 78% Cable Coaxial SC 0678 Satellite Antenna Broadcasting

Hong Kong

SiewindosCoaxial RG6

0.0067 ~ 34 / Meter Get Latest Price

CHINA

0.0067 per Meter

50 Carton

500FT, 1000FT

15 DAYS

40000 Carton per Month

Other, PayPal, Money Gram, Western Union, D/P, D/A, L/C, T/T

coaxial cable

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

SiewindosCoaxial : RG6 Jacket : UL,ROHS,LSZH,PVC Packing : 1000ft,500ft,100m,200m Brand : SiewindosLink(Cloud,Shine,Life,Connect)

タイトルまたは説明

Siewindos Cable RG6 78% Cable Coaxial SC 0678 Satellite Antenna Broadcasting

Siewindos Conn RG6 78% Cable Coaxial SC 0678 Satellite Antenna Broadcasting 18AWG CCS or Copper,3G Swept Test Radio TV  System,Telecommunication equipmet

Product Classification RG6 Coaxial Cable  Siewindos Cable

Brand  SiewindosConn® |SiewindosLife® |SiewindosCloud|SiewindosShine
Product Type     RG6 Coaxial drop cable
Construction Materials  
Jacket Material      PVC
Center Conductor Material    Copper-clad steel
Dielectric Material      Foam PE
Inner Shield (Braid) Coverage    40%,60%,78&,90%
Inner Shield (Braid) Gauge      34 AWG
Inner Shield (Braid) Material      Aluminum
Inner Shield (Tape) Material      Aluminum/Polymer/Aluminum (APA) bonded
Messenger Wire Material      Zinc-coated steel
Outer Shield (Tape) Material      Aluminum/Polymer/Aluminum (APA) bonded
Dimensions  
Diameter Over Center Conductor, nominal      1,016 mm   |   0,04 in
Diameter Over Dielectric, nominal      4,572 mm   |   0,18 in
Diameter Over Inner Shield (Tape), nominal      4,75 mm   |   0,187 in
Diameter Over Jacket, nominal      7,061 mm   |   0,278 in
Diameter Over Messenger Wire, nominal      1,295 mm   |   0,051 in
Jacket Thickness, nominal      0,762 mm   |   0,03 in
Shipping Weight      43 lb/kft
Electrical Specifications  
dc Resistance, Inner Conductor, nominal      30,5 ohms/kft
dc Resistance, Outer Conductor, nominal      6,4 ohms/kft
dc Resistance, Loop, nominal      36,9 ohms/kft
dc Resistance Note      Nominal values based on a standard condition of 20 °C (68 °F)
Capacitance      53,1 pF/m   |   16,2 pF/ft
Characteristic Impedance      75 ohm
Characteristic Impedance Tolerance      ±3 ohm
Nominal Velocity of Propagation (NVP)      85%
Environmental Specifications 
General Specifications  
Cable Type      Series 6
Packaging Type      Reel
Shield Construction Type      Trishield
Center Conductor Gauge      18 AWG
Center Conductor Type      Solid
Jacket Color      Black
Jacket Marking      Feet
Messenger Wire Type      Solid
Warranty      One year
Mechanical Specifications  
Messenger Wire Breaking Strength, minimum      82 kg   |   180 lb

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. Susana

会社:Siewindos Technology Industrial Electron Company Limited

住所:Unit 04, 7/F Bright Way Tower No.33 Mong Kok Rd, KLN, Hong Kong,

To,

Ms. Susana < Siewindos Technology Industrial Electron Company Limited >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
A/V Cables A/V Cables
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
zinc-coated steel  wire strand zinc-coated steel wire
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
Communication Fiber Optic Cable Communication Fiber Optic
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube